Resultados 2016/2017 – Aire Libre
Documento Fecha
 Cto. Cantabria Absoluto y Júnior – 3ª Jornada (Santander) 15-07-17
 Cto. Cantabria Absoluto y Júnior – 2ª Jornada (Santander) 12-07-17
 Cto. Cantabria Absoluto y Júnior – 1ª Jornada (Los Corrales) 05-07-17
 I Control de Verano FCA (Los Corrales) 24-06-17
 Cto. Cantabria de Menores – 3ª Jornada (Santander) 18-06-17
 Cto. Cantabria Veterano (Santander) 11-06-17
 Cto. Cantabria de Menores – 2ª Jornada (Santander) 10-06-17
 XVI GP Los Corrales / Cto. Juvenil y Cadete – 3ª J. (Los Corrales) 03-06-17
 Cto. Cantabria Juvenil y Cadete – 2ª Jornada (Santander) 27-05-17
 Cto. Cantabria de Menores – 1ª Jornada (Castro Urdiales) 20-05-17
 Cto. Cantabria Juvenil y Cadete – 1ª Jornada (Santander) 13-05-17
 Cto. Cantabria Vallas Bajas, Obstáculos y Combinadas (Santander)  06/07-05-17
 XXIII Liga Escolar de Menores – 6ª J. / Marcha y 4×100 (Santander)  01-05-17
 XXIII Liga Escolar de Menores – 5ª J. (Santander)  29-04-17
 V Liga Cántabra de Atletismo (Santander)  22/23-04-17
 XIII Torneo Jugando al Atletismo – Fase Regional (Requejada)  09-04-17
 XXIII Liga Escolar de Menores – 4ª J. (Los Corrales de Buelna)  01-04-17
 XXIII Liga Escolar de Menores – 3ª J. (Los Corrales de Buelna)  25-03-17
 XXIII Liga Escolar de Menores – 2ª J. (Castro Urdiales)  18-03-17
 XXIII Liga Escolar de Menores – 1ª J. (Castro Urdiales)  11-03-17
Resultados 2016/2017 – Invierno
Documento Fecha
V Control de Invierno FCA (Santander) 04-03-17
IV Control de Invierno FCA (Santander) 25-02-17
III Control de Invierno FCA (Santander) 11-02-17
Cto. Cantabria Invierno – 3ª Jornada (Santander) 04-02-17
Cto. Cantabria Invierno – 1ª y 2ª Jornada y Combinadas (Santander) 28/29-01-17
II Control de Invierno FCA (Santander) 21-01-17
I Control de Invierno FCA (Santander) 14-01-17
II Control de Menores FCA (Santander) 17-12-16
I Control de Menores FCA (Santander) 10-12-16
Resultados 2016/2017 – Montaña & Trail
Documento Fecha
XXIII C. del Monte Soña-Salcedo-Soña / Cto. C. Montaña (Salcedo) 23-07-17
III Trail Costa Ribamontán al Mar (Somo) 15-01-17
Resultados 2016/2017 – Cross
Documento Fecha
XL Cross Villa de Colindres / Cto. Cantabria Escolar y Vet. (Colindres) 19-02-17
II Cross Faro de Ajo / Cto. Cantabria de Cross Individual (Ajo) 12-02-17
XXVIII Cross Punta Parayas / Cto. Cantabria Cross Clubes (Maliaño) 22-01-17
I Cross de Galizano ‘La Biela 43’ (Galizano) 11-12-16
XLII Cross Costa Esmeralda / Cto. Cantabria Cross Corto (Laredo) 04-12-16
LXXXVII Cross Aniv. Atlético España de Cueto (Santander) 27-11-16
Resultados 2016/2017 – Ruta
Documento Fecha
XXVI Carrera Pedestre S. Castro-La Granja-Castro (Castro Urdiales) 20-08-17
XX Carrera del Monte Salcedo-Soña-Salcedo (Salcedo de Piélagos) 06-08-17
XX Milla Urbana de Selaya (Selaya) 06-08-17
XXVII Milla Urbana de Polanco (Polanco) 30-07-17
VII 10 Km. y III 5 Km. Villa de Cabezón (Cabezón de la Sal) 29-07-17
X Carrera Popular Nuestra Señora del Carmen (Zurita de Piélagos) 16-07-17
XXXVIII 100 Km. de Cantabria – Ciudad de Santander (Santander) 17-06-17
XV Maratón de Laredo y IV Medio Maratón de Laredo (Laredo) 04-06-17
XIII Milla Ayto. Camargo – VI Memorial Fernando Mantilla (Maliaño) 28-05-17
XX Medio Maratón y 10 Km. Villa de Santoña (Santoña) 28-05-17
VI 10 Km. Ciudad de Santander – Año Jubilar Lebaniego (Santander) 21-05-17
XVI Milla Urbana Real Valle de Cayón (Sarón) 14-05-17
10 Km. Ciudad de Torrelavega (Torrelavega) 07-05-17
II 5 y 10 Km. de Los Corrales de Buelna (Santander) 30-04-17
XXII Cross Real Valle de Piélagos (Liencres) 08-04-17
XXXVIII Vuelta Pedestre por Relevos Ciudad de Santander (Cueto) 02-04-17
XV 10 Km. Villa de Laredo (Laredo) 18-03-17
Cto. Cantabria y Euskadi de Marcha en Ruta (Portugalete, Vizcaya) 04-02-17
II San Silvestre Solidaria de El Astillero (El Astillero) 26-12-16
I Carrera Homenaje a Paula González Berodia (San Felices de Buelna) 24-12-16
XXII Carrera de Navidad de Piélagos (Renedo) 18-12-16
XXII Carrera Popular Costa de Ajo (Ajo) 06-11-16